SonicWALL 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

$583.65
In stock
SKU
kps000-SON-01-SSC-9790
Product TypeSFP+
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Brand NameSonicWall
Network Technology1000Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-LX
Product TypeSFP+
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Brand NameSonicWall
ManufacturerSonicWall Inc.
Product NameSFP+ Transceiver Module
Network Technology1000Base-LX
Application/UsageData Networking
Application/UsageOptical Network
Manufacturer Part Number01-SSC-9790
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.sonicwall.com
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-LX Network
Limited Warranty1 Year
More Information
Manufacturer SonicWall Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number 01-SSC-9790
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2018 KPaul Properties, LLC. All rights reserved.