Extreme Networks N-Type Antenna Cable - N-Type for Antenna - 20 ft - N-Type Male Antenna - N-Type Female Antenna

Extreme Networks N-Type Antenna Cable - N-Type for Antenna - 20 ft - N-Type Male Antenna - N-Type Female Antenna

AddOn Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Kanex Lightning/USB Data Transfer Cable - Lightning/USB for iPhone, iPad, iPod - 4 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - MFI - Silver

Ultra-Thin Connector

Kanex Lightning cables The Kanex Lightning ChargeSync to USB cable connects your iPhone, iPad, or iPod with a Lightning connector to your computer's USB port for syncing and charging. You can also connect to a USB Power Adapter to charge from a wall outlet or car charger.

MiColor Lightning ChargeSync cables feature extra small SureFit connectors are ultra-thin and can fit into most cases.so you don't have to worry about removing bulky or extra protective cases.

$17.61
Availability: In stock
SKU
kps000-KAN-K8PIN4FPSV
Product TypeData Transfer Cable
Connector on First EndType A Male USB
Connector on Second EndLightning Male Proprietary Connector
Cable TypeLightning/USB
ColorSilver
Brand NameKanex
Cable Length4 ft
Product TypeData Transfer Cable
Connector on First End1 x Type A Male USB
Connector on Second End1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector
Cable TypeLightning/USB
MFIYes
ColorSilver
Brand NameKanex
FeaturesTangle-free
Compatibility

Apple:

  • iPhone 6
  • iPhone 6 Plus
  • iPhone 5
  • iPhone 5c
  • iPhone 5s
  • iPad with Retina display (4th)
  • iPad Air
  • iPad mini
  • iPad mini with Retina display
  • iPod nano (7th)
  • iPod touch (5th) 16GB/32GB/64GB

ManufacturerKanex
Product NameLightning/USB Data Transfer Cable
Device SupportediPhone
Device SupportediPad
Device SupportediPod
Manufacturer Part NumberK8PIN4FPSV
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.kanexlive.com
Cable Length4 ft
More Information
Manufacturer Kanex
Manufacturer Part Number K8PIN4FPSV
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account